Monday, December 7, 2009

today's horoscope

Today's planetary alignment will give you the opportunity to make a new start.
But only if you have been able to get rid of some of the emotional constraints that have been weighing you down over the last two weeks.
Try and set aside those things that have been bothering you in you personal life to take advantage of the breath of fresh air coming into your life.

LOL ~!!

ah anyway, si housemate pulang bawa berita ! yang bikin saya tambah bimbang gundah gulana pengen iphone lagi ! deeeeeym !!

I'm not an-apple person sih. fleksibel sih gue kalo ama gadget. hahaha. mo brand apapun jadi, yang penting gue seneng. oh wait ! kayanya bukan gadget doang sih, dalam segala aspek kehidupan ini, yang penting gue seneng, ya hayok mariiiii ! :P

*dasar egois* hahhaha

apa kabar gue belakangan ?
berusaha rada rileks dikit di kantor, soalnya pakbos lagi liburan. hihihi.. :P
overtime sih teteeeeppp numpuk. demi sekarung berlian ! hahaha.. kalo kata Diah, berlian kan ga perlu pake NPWP, mari lah ditimbun berliannya ! hahahah

No comments:

Post a Comment